Image

Recreanten Maandag (season 2022/2023)

Training time:
Monday 20:00 - 21:30 in the Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen.

Competition:
Most players of this group participate in the monthly tournaments Recreanten Mix Emergohal which are being played each Friday night in the Emergo hall in Amstelveen.

Contactperson:
Adri van Mourik

E-mail:
recreanten@amvjmartinus.nl

Teamindeling


Name Competition
Emily Al  
Mie Iwasaki x
Foekje Koopmans  
Darek Krebs x
Boudewijn van der Kroon x
Arieke Leeuwdrent x
Patrycja Luc x
Marcus Meekel x
Martijn Meekel x
Adri van Mourik   *  
Aad Ruiter           × x
Miranda Sinneger  
Balazs Somogyi  
Roy Suurbier x
Monique de Wit x
   
* Contact person general
× Contact person competition

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1AMVJ-Martinus XR 1510100250134
2VHZ XR 1610102284179
3VCH XR 34662183145
4Atalante XR 14335164175
5Unitas XR 24226112182
6Unitas XR 15119172251
7SAS'70 XR 14008101200

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
09-12-202219:30 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-Unitas XR 2 Emergohal Amstelveen
09-12-202221:00 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-Unitas XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
09-12-202221:45 uurVCH XR 3-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
13-01-202320:15 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-SAS'70 XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
13-01-202321:45 uurAtalante XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
10-02-202319:30 uurUnitas XR 2-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
10-02-202321:00 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-VHZ XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
10-03-202321:00 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-Atalante XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
10-03-202321:45 uurUnitas XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
14-04-202319:30 uurSAS'70 XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
14-04-202320:15 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-VHZ XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
12-05-202321:00 uurVHZ XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen

Copyright © 2022 | AMVJ-MARTINUS. All Rights Reserved.

Disclaimer